월드컵 경기 스케줄

예선전

날짜
국가
경기시각
(한국기준)
경기장
결과

6/10
(토)

A조

독일-코스타리카

01 : 00

뮌헨
4 : 2
A조
에콰도르-폴란드
04 : 00
겔젠키르헨
2 : 0
B조
잉글랜드-파라과이
22 : 00
프랑크푸르트
1 : 0
6/11
(일)
B조
트리니다드 토바고 - 스웨덴
01 : 00
도르트문트
0 : 0
C조
아르헨티나 - 코트디부아르
04 : 00
함부르크
2 : 1
C조
네덜란드 - 세르비아몬테네그로
22 : 00
라이프치히
1 : 0
6/12
(월)
D조
멕시코 - 이란
01 : 00
뉘른베르크
3 : 1
D조
앙골라 - 포르투갈
04 : 00
쾰른
0 : 1
F조
호주 - 일본
22 : 00
카이저슬라우테른
3 : 1
6/13
(화)
E조
미국 - 체코
01 : 00
겔젠키르헨
0 : 3
E조
이탈리아 - 가나
04 : 00
하노버
2 : 0
G조
한국 - 토고
22 : 00
프랑크푸르트
2 : 1
6/14
(수)
G조
프랑스 - 스위스
01 : 00
슈트트가르트
0 : 0
F조
브라질 - 크로아티아
04 : 00
베를린
1 : 0
H조
스페인 - 우크라이나
22 : 00
라이프치히
4 : 0
6/15
(목)
H조
튀니지 - 사우디아라비아
01 : 00
뮌헨
2 : 2
A조
독일 - 폴란드
04 : 00
도르트문트
1 : 0
A조
에콰도르 - 코스타리카
22 : 00
함부르크
3 : 0
6/16
(금)
B조
잉글랜드 - 트리니다드 토바고
01 : 00
뉘른베르크
2 : 0
B조
스웨덴 - 파라과이
04 : 00
베를린
1 : 0
C조
아르헨티나 - 세르비아몬테네그로
22 : 00
겔젠키르헨
6 : 0
6/17
(토)
C조
네덜란드 - 코트디부아르
01 : 00
슈트트가르트
2 : 1
D조
멕시코 - 앙골라
04 : 00
하노버
0 : 0
D조
포르투갈 - 이란
22 : 00
프랑크푸르트
2 : 0
6/18
(일)
E조
체코 - 가나
01 : 00
쾰른
0 : 2
E조
이탈리아 - 미국
04 : 00
카이저슬라우테른
1 : 1
F조
일본 - 크로아티아
22 : 00
뉘른베르크
0 : 0
6/19
(월)
F조
브라질 - 호주
01 : 00
뮌헨
2 : 0
G조
한국 - 프랑스
04 : 00
라이프치히
1 : 1
G조
토고 - 스위스
22 : 00
도르트문트
0 : 2
6/20
(화)
H조
사우디아라비아 - 우크라이나
01 : 00
함부르크
0 : 4
H조
스페인 - 튀니지
04 : 00
슈투트가르트
3 : 1
A조
에콰도르 - 독일
23 : 00
베를린
0 : 3
A조
코스타리카 - 폴란드
23 : 00
하노버
1 : 2
6/21
(수)
B조
스웨덴 - 잉글랜드
04 : 00
쾰른
2 : 2
B조
파라과이 - 트리니다드 토바고
04 : 00
카이저슬라우테른
2 : 0
D조
포르투갈 - 멕시코
23 : 00
겔젠키르헨
2 : 1
D조
이란 - 앙골라
23 : 00
라이프치히
1 : 1
6/22
(목)
C조
네덜란드 - 아르헨티나
04 : 00
프랑크푸르트
0 : 0
C조
코트디부아르 - 세르비아몬테네그로
04 : 00
뮌헨
3 : 2
E조
체코 - 이탈리아
23 : 00
함부르크
0 : 2
E조
가나 - 미국
23 : 00
뉘른베르크
2 : 1
6/23
(금)
F조
일본 - 브라질
04 : 00
도르트문트
1 : 4
F조
크로아티아 - 호주
04 : 00
슈투트가르트
2 : 2
H조
우크라이나 - 튀니지
23 : 00
베를린
1 : 0
H조
사우디아라비아 - 스페인
23 : 00
카이저슬라우테른
0 : 1
6/24
(토)
G조
한국 - 스위스
04 : 00
하노버
0 : 2
G조
토고 - 프랑스
04 : 00
쾰른
0 : 2

16강전

6/25
(일)

독일 - 스웨덴

00 : 00

뮌헨
2 : 0
아르헨티나 - 멕시코
04 : 00
라이프치히
2 : 1
6/26
(월)
잉글랜드 - 에콰도르
00 : 00
슈투트가르트
1 : 0
포르투칼 - 네덜란드
04 : 00
뉘른베르크
1 : 0
6/27
(화)
이탈리아 - 호주
00 : 00
카이저슬라우테른
1 : 0
스위스 - 우크라이나
04 : 00
쾰른
0 : 3
6/28
(수)
브라질 - 가나
00 : 00
도르트문트
3 : 0
스페인 - 프랑스
04 : 00
하노버
1 : 3

8강전

7/1
(토)

A

독일 - 아르헨티나

00 : 00

베를린
4 : 2
(PK)
B
이탈리아 - 우크라이나
04 : 00
함부르크
3 : 0
7/2
(일)
C
잉글랜드 -포르투갈
00 : 00
겔젠키르헨
1 : 3
(PK)
D
브라질 - 프랑스
04 : 00
프랑크푸르트
0 : 1

준결승 / 결승전

7/5
(수)

독일 - 이탈리아

04 : 00

도르트문트
0 : 2
7/6
(목)
포르투갈 - 프랑스
04 : 00
뮌헨
0 : 1
7/9
(일)
독일 - 포르투갈
04 : 00
슈투트가르트
3 : 1
7/10
(월)
이탈리아 - 프랑스
03 : 00
베를린
5 : 3
(PK)